Wednesday, 14 October 2026Wed 14 OctBucha +8°, partly cloudy$ 45.08€ 50.44Support
On air now:Bucha FM — Adv InSupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
24 November 202238.50+0.16
23 November 202238.34+0.18
22 November 202238.16−0.20
21 November 202238.36−0.13
20 November 202238.490.00
19 November 202238.490.00
18 November 202238.49−0.43
17 November 202238.92+0.07
16 November 202238.85+0.14
15 November 202238.71+0.41
14 November 202238.30+1.30
13 November 202237.000.00
12 November 202237.000.00
11 November 202237.00−0.21
10 November 202237.21+0.37
9 November 202236.85−0.13
8 November 202236.98+0.47
7 November 202236.51+0.45
6 November 202236.060.00
5 November 202236.060.00

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.