Saturday, 17 October 2026Sat 17 OctBucha +11°, light drizzle$ 44.86€ 50.50Support
On air now:Pink — Get The Party StartedSupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
10 October 202030.820.00
9 October 202030.82−0.08
8 October 202030.89−0.16
7 October 202031.05+0.05
6 October 202031.00+0.20
5 October 202030.80−0.09
4 October 202030.890.00
3 October 202030.890.00
2 October 202030.89+0.19
1 October 202030.70+0.01
30 September 202030.68+0.14
29 September 202030.55+0.09
28 September 202030.45−0.08
27 September 202030.530.00
26 September 202030.530.00
25 September 202030.53−0.07
24 September 202030.60−0.21
23 September 202030.80−0.05
22 September 202030.85−0.10
21 September 202030.95+0.07

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.