Saturday, 17 October 2026Sat 17 OctBucha +11°, overcast$ 44.86€ 50.50Support
On air now:Adele — Easy On MeSupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
20 September 202030.880.00
19 September 202030.880.00
18 September 202030.88−0.15
17 September 202031.03+0.06
16 September 202030.97+0.08
15 September 202030.89+0.21
14 September 202030.68+0.05
13 September 202030.630.00
12 September 202030.630.00
11 September 202030.63+0.29
10 September 202030.34+0.03
9 September 202030.30−0.05
8 September 202030.36−0.09
7 September 202030.45+0.08
6 September 202030.370.00
5 September 202030.370.00
4 September 202030.37+0.0010
3 September 202030.37−0.05
2 September 202030.42−0.11
1 September 202030.53+0.10

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.