Saturday, 17 October 2026Sat 17 OctBucha +11°, overcast$ 44.86€ 50.50Support
On air now:Sobchuk — Я ВІдчуваюSupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
30 October 202031.16−0.0046
29 October 202031.17−0.11
28 October 202031.28+0.03
27 October 202031.24−0.07
26 October 202031.31+0.16
25 October 202031.150.00
24 October 202031.150.00
23 October 202031.15−0.13
22 October 202031.28+0.04
21 October 202031.24+0.06
20 October 202031.18+0.11
19 October 202031.07+0.07
18 October 202031.000.00
17 October 202031.000.00
16 October 202031.00−0.11
15 October 202031.12+0.08
14 October 202031.030.00
13 October 202031.03+0.14
12 October 202030.89+0.07
11 October 202030.820.00

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.