Thursday, 15 October 2026Thu 15 OctBucha +5°, overcast$ 44.98€ 50.35Support
On air now:Doja Cat & Sza — Kiss Me MoreSupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
30 November 202129.36+0.09
29 November 202129.27+0.33
28 November 202128.950.00
27 November 202128.950.00
26 November 202128.95+0.16
25 November 202128.78−0.03
24 November 202128.82+0.06
23 November 202128.76+0.12
22 November 202128.64+0.13
21 November 202128.510.00
20 November 202128.510.00
19 November 202128.51+0.02
18 November 202128.50−0.01
17 November 202128.51−0.11
16 November 202128.62+0.33
15 November 202128.29−0.02
14 November 202128.310.00
13 November 202128.310.00
12 November 202128.31−0.23
11 November 202128.54+0.02

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.