Thursday, 15 October 2026Thu 15 OctBucha +5°, overcast$ 44.98€ 50.35Support
On air now:Pink — TrySupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
29 January 202231.140.00
28 January 202231.14−0.15
27 January 202231.28+0.12
26 January 202231.16+0.04
25 January 202231.12+0.10
24 January 202231.02+0.10
23 January 202230.930.00
22 January 202230.930.00
21 January 202230.93−0.08
20 January 202231.01−0.04
19 January 202231.05+0.33
18 January 202230.72+0.05
17 January 202230.67+0.27
16 January 202230.410.00
15 January 202230.410.00
14 January 202230.41+0.38
13 January 202230.02+0.34
12 January 202229.69−0.10
11 January 202229.79−0.14
10 January 202229.93−0.03

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.