Wednesday, 14 October 2026Wed 14 OctBucha +12°, overcast$ 45.08€ 50.44Support
On air now:Монатік — Тому Що…Support the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
25 September 202237.260.00
24 September 202237.260.00
23 September 202237.26−0.69
22 September 202237.95+0.08
21 September 202237.88+0.06
20 September 202237.81−0.21
19 September 202238.02−0.16
18 September 202238.180.00
17 September 202238.180.00
16 September 202238.18+0.16
15 September 202238.03−0.46
14 September 202238.48+0.13
13 September 202238.35+0.34
12 September 202238.01+0.40
11 September 202237.610.00
10 September 202237.610.00
9 September 202237.61+0.52
8 September 202237.09−0.16
7 September 202237.25+0.0057
6 September 202237.24+0.04

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.