Wednesday, 14 October 2026Wed 14 OctBucha +6°, overcast$ 45.08€ 50.44Support
On air now:Макс Барських — КольєSupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
3 January 202339.61−0.01
2 January 202339.62+0.06
1 January 202339.560.00
31 December 202239.560.00
30 December 202239.56+0.09
29 December 202239.47+0.14
28 December 202239.33+0.06
27 December 202239.27−0.08
26 December 202239.35−0.14
25 December 202239.490.00
24 December 202239.490.00
23 December 202239.49−0.05
22 December 202239.54+0.16
21 December 202239.38+0.15
20 December 202239.23−0.10
19 December 202239.33−0.09
18 December 202239.420.00
17 December 202239.420.00
16 December 202239.42−0.01
15 December 202239.44+0.36

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.