Wednesday, 14 October 2026Wed 14 OctBucha +7°, overcast$ 45.08€ 50.44Support
On air now:Ella Langley — Be HerSupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
13 April 202340.55+0.13
12 April 202340.42+0.10
11 April 202340.32−0.11
10 April 202340.43+0.03
9 April 202340.410.00
8 April 202340.410.00
7 April 202340.41+0.01
6 April 202340.39+0.36
5 April 202340.03+0.06
4 April 202339.98+0.09
3 April 202339.88−0.08
2 April 202339.960.00
1 April 202339.960.00
31 March 202339.96+0.17
30 March 202339.80−0.03
29 March 202339.82−0.07
28 March 202339.89+0.11
27 March 202339.78−0.11
26 March 202339.890.00
25 March 202339.890.00

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.