Saturday, 17 October 2026Sat 17 OctBucha +11°, drizzle$ 44.86€ 50.50Support
On air now:Bucha FM — Adv InSupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
22 July 202029.49+0.06
21 July 202029.44+0.35
20 July 202029.09+0.24
19 July 202028.850.00
18 July 202028.850.00
17 July 202028.85+0.06
16 July 202028.79−0.10
15 July 202028.89+0.17
14 July 202028.71+0.10
13 July 202028.61−0.10
12 July 202028.710.00
11 July 202028.710.00
10 July 202028.71+0.08
9 July 202028.63+0.07
8 July 202028.57−0.31
7 July 202028.88+0.17
6 July 202028.71−0.09
5 July 202028.800.00
4 July 202028.800.00
3 July 202028.80+0.58

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.