Saturday, 17 October 2026Sat 17 OctBucha +11°, heavy drizzle$ 44.86€ 50.50Support
On air now:Mariah Carey — Touch My BodySupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
9 December 202031.58−0.14
8 December 202031.72−0.06
7 December 202031.77+0.0074
6 December 202031.770.00
5 December 202031.770.00
4 December 202031.77+0.06
3 December 202031.71+0.14
2 December 202031.57+0.08
1 December 202031.49+0.12
30 November 202031.37+0.06
29 November 202031.310.00
28 November 202031.310.00
27 November 202031.31+0.14
26 November 202031.17+0.07
25 November 202031.10−0.14
24 November 202031.24+0.12
23 November 202031.12+0.15
22 November 202030.970.00
21 November 202030.970.00
20 November 202030.97+0.11

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.