Thursday, 15 October 2026Thu 15 OctBucha +9°, overcast$ 44.89€ 50.31Support
On air now:Cheev — Гарно ТакSupport the station
Support the station

Swiss Franc: NBU exchange rate history

Official National Bank of Ukraine rate per one unit of currency, for every day, newest first.

DateRate, UAHDaily change
25 April 202130.640.00
24 April 202130.640.00
23 April 202130.64+0.07
22 April 202130.57−0.02
21 April 202130.59−0.06
20 April 202130.65+0.21
19 April 202130.44+0.14
18 April 202130.300.00
17 April 202130.300.00
16 April 202130.30−0.04
15 April 202130.34+0.04
14 April 202130.30+0.04
13 April 202130.26+0.15
12 April 202130.11−0.05
11 April 202130.150.00
10 April 202130.150.00
9 April 202130.15+0.14
8 April 202130.02+0.28
7 April 202129.73+0.09
6 April 202129.65+0.11

Source: National Bank of Ukraine open data. Rates are per one unit of currency.